HORÁRIOS DE ATENDIMENTO

Horários de Atendimento – Pré-escolar - 2018-2019

Cinfães 1

  • Maria Lúcia Soares Ferreira Guedes
  • 2ª Feira
  • 12:00h – 12:45h

Louredo

  • Maria Alice Silva Fonseca
  • 3ª Feira
  • 15:30h – 16:15h

Oliveira do Douro

  • Sala 1: Leonor Adelaide Sottomayor Negrão
  • 4ª Feira
  • 15:30h – 16:15h
  • Sala 2: Rosa Maria dos Santos Barreira
  • 2ª Feira
  • 15:30h – 16:15h

Cinfães 2 (Travassos)

  • Maria da Encarnação Ribeiro Coelho
  • 3ª Feira
  • 16:00h – 16:45h

Meridãos

  • Maria Goreti Ferreira Gomes
  • 2ª Feira
  • 15:30h – 16:15h

Piães

  • Sala 1: Fernanda Paula Vasconcelos Rodrigues Pereira
  • 4ª Feira
  • 15:30h – 16:15h
  • Sala 2: Isabel Maria Correia Ferreira e Costa
  • 5ª Feira
  • 15:30h – 16:15h

Vila

  • Cristina Cruz Pinto Valente Gomes Madureira
  • 5ª Feira
  • 16:00h – 16:45h

Nespereira

  • Sala 1 : Maria Lúcia Teixeira
  • 4ª Feira
  • 15:30h – 16:15h
  • Sala 2: Maria José Faustino da Silva
  • 3ª Feira
  • 15:30h – 16:15h

São Cristóvão

  • Maria de Lurdes Leal Almeida Perdigão
  • 4ª Feira
  • 15:30h – 16:15h

Horários de Atendimento – 1ºCEB - 2018-2019

Cinfães

  • Maria Irene de Sousa Ramos
  • 6ª Feira
  • 11:00h às 12:00h

Cinfães

  • Maria Manuela da Silva Gonçalves Pinto
  • 2ª Feira
  • 11:00h às 12:00h

Cinfães

  • Maria Judite Rodrigues Figueiredo Costa
  • 6ª Feira
  • 11:00h às 12:00h

Cinfães

  • Alcinda Isabel Coutinho Soares Pinto Bravo
  • 5ª Feira
  • 11:00h às 12:00h

Cinfães

  • Maria de Lurdes Lopes Geada Borges Duarte
  • 6ª Feira
  • 11:00h às 12:00h

Cinfães

  • Leonor do Carmo Ferreira Magalhães
  • 2ª Feira
  • 11:00h às 12:00h

Cinfães

  • Ana Luísa Pinto Marques Pimenta
  • 6ª Feira
  • 14:00h às 15:00h
rocky-mountain-NEGATIVE

Louredo

  • Carlos Manuel Ribeiro Pinto
  • 6.ª Feira
  • 09:00h às 10:00h

Nespereira

  • Carla Manuela Correia Ribeiro Almeida
  • 5ª Feira
  • 11:00h às 12:00h

Nespereira

  • Maria Emília Costa Melo Agostinho Monteiro
  • 2ª Feira
  • 17:00h às 17:30h
  • 5ª feira
  • 14:30h às 15:00h

Oliveira do Douro

  • Ana Conceição Figueiredo Martins
  • 5ª Feira
  • 09:00h às 10:00h

Piães

  • Dóris da Silva Soares Teixeira
  • 3ª Feira
  • 11:00h às 12:00h

São Cristóvão

  • Maria Manuela Jesus Ferreira Leitão
  • 2ª Feira
  • 15:00h às 16:00h

Louredo

  • António Fernando Amaral Carneiro
  • 6.ª Feira
  • 09:00h às 10:00h

Nespereira

  • Ernestina Fernanda Oliveira Resende
  • 2ª Feira
  • 09:00h às 10:00h

Oliveira do Douro

  • Olívia Manuela da Costa Sequeira
  • 5ª Feira
  • 09:00h às 10:00h

Piães

  • Pedro João Carvalho Rochinha
  • 6ª Feira
  • 11:00h às 12:00h

São Cristóvão

  • Elizabete Maria Teixeira da Silva Rodrigues
  • 5ª Feira
  • 11:00h às 12:00h

Meridãos

  • Rosa Maria de Almeida Medeiros
  • 3.ª Feira
  • 09:00h às 10:00h

Nespereira

  • Elisabete Nunes de Sá
  • 5ª Feira
  • 15:30h às 16:30h

Oliveira do Douro

  • Josefa de Sousa Belo Pinto
  • 5ª Feira
  • 09:00h às 10:00h

Piães

  • Margarida Maria Jorge Barbosa Silva
  • 5ª Feira
  • 11:00h às 12:00h

São Cristóvão

  • Fernanda Maria Lourenço Perpétuo Rodrigues
  • 4ª Feira
  • 11:00h às 12:00h

ONDE ESTAMOS

01

Morada

Rua Capitão Salgueiro Maia, 4690-047, Cinfães
02

Telefone

+351 255 560 100