Portuguese Chinese (Simplified) English
Imprimir

Horários de Atendimento

Horários de Atendimento – Pré-escolar 2018-2019

Jardim

Titular de grupo

Hora atendimento

Cinfães 1

Maria Lúcia Soares Ferreira Guedes 

2ª Feira 12:00h – 12:45h

Cinfães2 (Travassos)

Maria da Encarnação Ribeiro Coelho

3ª Feira 16:00h – 16:45h

Vila

Cristina Cruz Pinto Valente Gomes Madureira

5ª Feira 16:00h – 16:45h

Louredo

Maria Alice Silva Fonseca

3ª Feira 15:30h – 16:15h

Meridãos

Maria Goreti Ferreira Gomes

2ª Feira 15:30h – 16:15h

Nespereira

Sala 1 : Maria Lúcia Teixeira

4ª Feira 15:30h – 16:15h

Sala 2: Maria José Faustino da Silva

3ª Feira 15:30h – 16:15h

Oliveira do Douro

Sala 1: Leonor Adelaide Sottomayor Negrão

4ª Feira 15:30h – 16:15h 

Sala 2: Rosa Maria dos Santos Barreira

2ª Feira 15:30h – 16:15h

Piães

Sala 1: Fernanda Paula Vasconcelos Rodrigues Pereira

4ª Feira 15:30h – 16:15h

Sala 2: Isabel Maria Correia Ferreira e Costa

5ª Feira 15:30h – 16:15h

S.Cristóvão

Maria de Lurdes Leal Almeida Perdigão

4ª Feira 15:30h – 16:15h

 

Horários de Atendimento – 1º CEB 2018-2019

Escola

Titular de Turma

Hora atendimento

Cinfães

Maria Irene de Sousa Ramos

6ª feira 11:00h às 12:00h

Maria Manuela da Silva Gonçalves Pinto

2ª feira 11:00h às 12:00h

Maria Judite Rodrigues Figueiredo Costa

6ª feira 11:00h às 12:00h

Alcinda Isabel Coutinho Soares Pinto Bravo

5ª feira 11:00h às 12:00h

Maria de Lurdes Lopes Geada Borges Duarte

6ª feira 11:00h às 12:00h

Leonor do Carmo Ferreira Magalhães

2ª feira 11:00h às 12:00h

Ana Luísa Pinto Marques Pimenta

6ª feira 14:00h às 15:00h

Louredo

Carlos Manuel Ribeiro Pinto

6.ª Feira 09:00h às 10:00h

António Fernando Amaral Carneiro

6.ª Feira 09:00h às 10:00h

Meridãos

Rosa Maria de Almeida Medeiros

3.ª Feira 09:00h às 10:00h

Nespereira

Carla Manuela Correia Ribeiro Almeida

5ª feira 11:00h às 12:00h

Ernestina Fernanda Oliveira Resende

 2ª feira 09:00h às 10:00h

Elisabete Nunes de Sá

 5ª feira 15:30h às 16:30h

Maria Emília Costa Melo Agostinho Monteiro

 2ª feira 17:00h às 17:30h

5ª feira 14:30h às 15:00h

Oliveira do Douro

Olívia Manuela da Costa Sequeira

 5ª feira 09:00h às 10:00h

Josefa de Sousa Belo Pinto

 5ª feira 09:00h às 10:00h

Ana Conceição Figueiredo Martins

 5ª feira 09:00h às 10:00h

Piães

Pedro João Carvalho Rochinha

 6ª feira 11:00h às 12:00h

Margarida Maria Jorge Barbosa Silva

 5ª feira 11:00h às 12:00h

Dóris da Silva Soares Teixeira

 3ª feira 11:00h às 12:00h

S. Cristóvão

Elizabete Maria Teixeira da Silva Rodrigues

 5ª feira 11:00h às 12:00h

Fernanda Maria Lourenço Perpétuo Rodrigues

 4ª feira 11:00h às 12:00h

Maria Manuela Jesus Ferreira Leitão

 2ª feira 15:00h às 16:00h